DDGP Piacenza 2014

Titolo DDGP – Piacenza
Località V.le Marconi 56, Rivergaro, Piacenza
Data 22/06/2014

Expert Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 William Arata & Amèlie 26.100 31.192 57.292
2 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 26.495 29.500 55.995
3 Elisabetta Bonardi & Frozen Dream 26.900 27.183 54.083
4 Riccardo Vono & TAO 23.768 29.237 53.005
5 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Camillo 27.187 24.291 51.478
6 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 27.183 23.004 50.187
7 Vallero Paolo & Luna 22.359 23.450 45.809
8 Giulio Pizzamiglio & AGOSTINO 19.900 19.724 39.624
9 Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley Judd 22.076 0.000 22.076

Expert Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 26.495 29.500 9.000 64.995
2 William Arata & Amèlie 26.100 31.192 6.000 63.292
3 Riccardo Vono & TAO 23.768 29.237 8.000 61.005
4 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 27.183 23.004 8.000 58.187
5 Elisabetta Bonardi & Frozen Dream 26.900 27.183 4.000 58.083
6 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Camillo 27.187 24.291 4.000 55.478
7 Vallero Paolo & Luna 22.359 23.450 6.000 51.809
8 Giulio Pizzamiglio & AGOSTINO 19.900 19.724 4.000 43.624
9 Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley Judd 22.076 0.000 10.000 32.076

Expert Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Matteo Gaddoni & Flower 12.000 19.000 31.000
2 Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley Judd 10.000 9.000 19.000
3 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 9.000 9.000 18.000
3 Riccardo Vono & TAO 8.000 10.000 18.000
3 William Arata & Amèlie 6.000 12.000 18.000
4 Elisabetta Valenti & Touch 5.000 10.000 15.000
5 Vallero Paolo & Luna 6.000 8.000 14.000
5 Matteo Gaddoni & Bill 5.000 9.000 14.000
5 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 8.000 6.000 14.000
6 Simone Giordano & Izzy 6.000 6.000 12.000
7 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Diego 4.000 6.000 10.000
7 William Arata & Kim 7.000 3.000 10.000
7 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Camillo 4.000 6.000 10.000
8 Giulio Pizzamiglio & AGOSTINO 4.000 2.000 6.000
9 Simone Giordano & Flower 3.000 2.000 5.000
10 Matteo Gaddoni & Skip 2.000 2.000 4.000
11 Mirco Ugoccioni & Matita 1.000 0.000 1.000
12 Maurizio Fagioli & Agatha 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 25.736 24.083 49.819
2 Alice Venusti & Demon 23.050 25.538 48.588
3 Stefania Crosara & Bea 22.182 23.532 45.714

Intermediate Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 25.736 24.083 6.000 55.819
2 Alice Venusti & Demon 23.050 25.538 7.000 55.588
3 Stefania Crosara & Bea 22.182 23.532 3.000 48.714

Intermediate Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 6.000 10.000 16.000
2 Barbara Soprani & Maeglin Kookie 8.000 6.000 14.000
3 Alice Venusti & Demon 7.000 5.000 12.000
3 Alessandro Califanoi & Ibra 8.000 4.000 12.000
4 Stefania Crosara & Bea 3.000 2.000 5.000
5 Barbara Soprani & Ghighi Della Contea Della Luna D\’Argento 2.000 0.000 2.000

Novice Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 25.950 26.550 52.500
2 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 23.322 26.250 49.572
3 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 25.783 23.750 49.533
4 Isabel Bagna & Monet 20.938 26.445 47.383
5 Gianmarco Pretto & Abby 21.200 22.429 43.629
6 Armando Allocco & Black 21.079 22.072 43.151
7 Diego Colosso & Black 19.600 22.011 41.611
8 Mario Truffa & Roy 24.083 16.750 40.833

Novice Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 25.950 26.550 6.000 58.500
2 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 25.783 23.750 3.000 52.533
3 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 23.322 26.250 2.000 51.572
4 Armando Allocco & Black 21.079 22.072 7.000 50.151
5 Isabel Bagna & Monet 20.938 26.445 2.000 49.383
6 Gianmarco Pretto & Abby 21.200 22.429 4.000 47.629
7 Mario Truffa & Roy 24.083 16.750 6.000 46.833
8 Diego Colosso & Black 19.600 22.011 0.000 41.611

Novice Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Alessandro Finetti & Ellis 4.000 10.000 14.000
2 Mario Truffa & Roy 6.000 5.000 11.000
2 Gianmarco Pretto & Abby 4.000 7.000 11.000
3 Armando Allocco & Black 7.000 2.000 9.000
3 Magdalena Supinska & Blu 6.000 3.000 9.000
3 Simone Villani & Kiska 3.000 6.000 9.000
3 Ilario Spinelli & Ginger 4.000 5.000 9.000
4 Isabel Bagna & Monet 2.000 6.000 8.000
4 Francesca Fusini & Baileys 6.000 2.000 8.000
4 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 6.000 2.000 8.000
4 Mauro Camerota & Blu 6.000 2.000 8.000
5 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 3.000 4.000 7.000
6 HENDY BARCHI & TWITCH 2.000 4.000 6.000
6 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 2.000 4.000 6.000
7 Fabio Vicenzi & Amy 3.000 2.000 5.000
8 CHIARA COMPAGNONI & AMERICA 1.000 3.000 4.000
9 Donatella Valentino & Mia 3.000 0.000 3.000
9 IRENE ZAMPAGLIONE & LUCE 2.000 1.000 3.000
10 Alessandro Finetti & Nahila 1.000 0.000 1.000
10 Magdalena Supinska & Nesqiuk 0.000 1.000 1.000
11 Michelangelo Badini & Buddy 0.000 0.000 0.000
11 Diego Colosso & Black 0.000 0.000 0.000

Titolo DDGP – Piacenza
Località V.le Marconi 56, Rivergaro, Piacenza
Data 22/06/2014

Expert Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 William Arata & Amèlie 26.100 31.192 57.292
2 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 26.495 29.500 55.995
3 Elisabetta Bonardi & Frozen Dream 26.900 27.183 54.083
4 Riccardo Vono & TAO 23.768 29.237 53.005
5 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Camillo 27.187 24.291 51.478
6 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 27.183 23.004 50.187
7 Vallero Paolo & Luna 22.359 23.450 45.809
8 Giulio Pizzamiglio & AGOSTINO 19.900 19.724 39.624
9 Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley Judd 22.076 0.000 22.076

Expert Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 26.495 29.500 9.000 64.995
2 William Arata & Amèlie 26.100 31.192 6.000 63.292
3 Riccardo Vono & TAO 23.768 29.237 8.000 61.005
4 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 27.183 23.004 8.000 58.187
5 Elisabetta Bonardi & Frozen Dream 26.900 27.183 4.000 58.083
6 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Camillo 27.187 24.291 4.000 55.478
7 Vallero Paolo & Luna 22.359 23.450 6.000 51.809
8 Giulio Pizzamiglio & AGOSTINO 19.900 19.724 4.000 43.624
9 Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley Judd 22.076 0.000 10.000 32.076

Expert Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Matteo Gaddoni & Flower 12.000 19.000 31.000
2 Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley Judd 10.000 9.000 19.000
3 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 9.000 9.000 18.000
3 Riccardo Vono & TAO 8.000 10.000 18.000
3 William Arata & Amèlie 6.000 12.000 18.000
4 Elisabetta Valenti & Touch 5.000 10.000 15.000
5 Vallero Paolo & Luna 6.000 8.000 14.000
5 Matteo Gaddoni & Bill 5.000 9.000 14.000
5 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 8.000 6.000 14.000
6 Simone Giordano & Izzy 6.000 6.000 12.000
7 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Diego 4.000 6.000 10.000
7 William Arata & Kim 7.000 3.000 10.000
7 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Camillo 4.000 6.000 10.000
8 Giulio Pizzamiglio & AGOSTINO 4.000 2.000 6.000
9 Simone Giordano & Flower 3.000 2.000 5.000
10 Matteo Gaddoni & Skip 2.000 2.000 4.000
11 Mirco Ugoccioni & Matita 1.000 0.000 1.000
12 Maurizio Fagioli & Agatha 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 25.736 24.083 49.819
2 Alice Venusti & Demon 23.050 25.538 48.588
3 Stefania Crosara & Bea 22.182 23.532 45.714

Intermediate Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 25.736 24.083 6.000 55.819
2 Alice Venusti & Demon 23.050 25.538 7.000 55.588
3 Stefania Crosara & Bea 22.182 23.532 3.000 48.714

Intermediate Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 6.000 10.000 16.000
2 Barbara Soprani & Maeglin Kookie 8.000 6.000 14.000
3 Alice Venusti & Demon 7.000 5.000 12.000
3 Alessandro Califanoi & Ibra 8.000 4.000 12.000
4 Stefania Crosara & Bea 3.000 2.000 5.000
5 Barbara Soprani & Ghighi Della Contea Della Luna D\’Argento 2.000 0.000 2.000

Novice Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 25.950 26.550 52.500
2 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 23.322 26.250 49.572
3 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 25.783 23.750 49.533
4 Isabel Bagna & Monet 20.938 26.445 47.383
5 Gianmarco Pretto & Abby 21.200 22.429 43.629
6 Armando Allocco & Black 21.079 22.072 43.151
7 Diego Colosso & Black 19.600 22.011 41.611
8 Mario Truffa & Roy 24.083 16.750 40.833

Novice Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 25.950 26.550 6.000 58.500
2 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 25.783 23.750 3.000 52.533
3 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 23.322 26.250 2.000 51.572
4 Armando Allocco & Black 21.079 22.072 7.000 50.151
5 Isabel Bagna & Monet 20.938 26.445 2.000 49.383
6 Gianmarco Pretto & Abby 21.200 22.429 4.000 47.629
7 Mario Truffa & Roy 24.083 16.750 6.000 46.833
8 Diego Colosso & Black 19.600 22.011 0.000 41.611

Novice Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Alessandro Finetti & Ellis 4.000 10.000 14.000
2 Mario Truffa & Roy 6.000 5.000 11.000
2 Gianmarco Pretto & Abby 4.000 7.000 11.000
3 Armando Allocco & Black 7.000 2.000 9.000
3 Magdalena Supinska & Blu 6.000 3.000 9.000
3 Simone Villani & Kiska 3.000 6.000 9.000
3 Ilario Spinelli & Ginger 4.000 5.000 9.000
4 Isabel Bagna & Monet 2.000 6.000 8.000
4 Francesca Fusini & Baileys 6.000 2.000 8.000
4 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 6.000 2.000 8.000
4 Mauro Camerota & Blu 6.000 2.000 8.000
5 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 3.000 4.000 7.000
6 HENDY BARCHI & TWITCH 2.000 4.000 6.000
6 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 2.000 4.000 6.000
7 Fabio Vicenzi & Amy 3.000 2.000 5.000
8 CHIARA COMPAGNONI & AMERICA 1.000 3.000 4.000
9 Donatella Valentino & Mia 3.000 0.000 3.000
9 IRENE ZAMPAGLIONE & LUCE 2.000 1.000 3.000
10 Alessandro Finetti & Nahila 1.000 0.000 1.000
10 Magdalena Supinska & Nesqiuk 0.000 1.000 1.000
11 Michelangelo Badini & Buddy 0.000 0.000 0.000
11 Diego Colosso & Black 0.000 0.000 0.000

Lascia un commento