DDGP Buriasco 2014

Località Buriasco, Torino
Data 23/02/2014

Expert Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Riccardo Vono & TAO 39.550 40.850 80.400
2 Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo 35.600 33.700 69.300
3 Adrian Stoica & Rory 30.650 32.500 63.150
3 Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell 29.600 33.550 63.150
4 Serena Degani & Maya 29.000 31.800 60.800
5 Elisabetta Valenti & Touch 30.000 26.600 56.600
6 Matteo Gaddoni & Bill 27.600 26.200 53.800
7 Matteo Gaddoni & Flower 24.500 28.000 52.500
8 Francesca Cagnola & Gerry 18.350 0.000 18.350
9 Antonella Troccoli & Lillo 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expert Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Riccardo Vono & TAO 39.550 40.850 9.000 89.400
2 Adrian Stoica & Rory 30.650 32.500 19.000 82.150
3 Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo 35.600 33.700 9.000 78.300
4 Serena Degani & Maya 29.000 31.800 4.000 64.800
5 Elisabetta Valenti & Touch 30.000 26.600 8.000 64.600
6 Matteo Gaddoni & Flower 24.500 28.000 11.000 63.500
7 Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell 29.600 33.550 0.000 63.150
8 Matteo Gaddoni & Bill 27.600 26.200 7.000 60.800
9 Francesca Cagnola & Gerry 18.350 0.000 6.000 24.350
10 Antonella Troccoli & Lillo 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expert Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Adrian Stoica & Rory 19.000 20.000 39.000
2 Matteo Gaddoni & Flower 11.000 14.000 25.000
3 Adrian Stoica & Bentley 11.000 11.000 22.000
3 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Diego 14.000 8.000 22.000
4 Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo 9.000 11.000 20.000
5 Riccardo Vono & TAO 9.000 9.000 18.000
5 Elisabetta Valenti & Touch 8.000 10.000 18.000
6 Matteo Gaddoni & Bill 7.000 9.000 16.000
7 Ugo Cotugno & Lady 5.000 7.000 12.000
7 Francesca Cagnola & Gerry 6.000 6.000 12.000
8 Simone Giordano & Izzy 0.000 11.000 11.000
9 Antonio Rappazzo & Ikea 2.000 6.000 8.000
9 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Camillo 5.000 3.000 8.000
10 Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell 0.000 4.000 4.000
10 Serena Degani & Maya 4.000 0.000 4.000
11 Stefano Vanni & Spirit 0.000 0.000 0.000
11 Stefano Vanni & Frozen Dream 0.000 0.000 0.000
11 Riccardo Gaido & Pongo 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Paola Bonomo & Greg 26.900 30.400 57.300
2 William Arata & Amèlie 24.600 27.550 52.150
3 Marie Demaris & Pepto 25.550 26.300 51.850
4 Marco Micai & Loki 25.450 22.250 47.700
5 Lorella Porzionato & Creamy 21.750 23.700 45.450
6 Riccardo Gaido & Pongo 20.500 24.200 44.700
7 Pietro D’Ameglio & Effy 19.750 16.650 36.400
8 Valentina Rossi & Cotton Cloud 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 William Arata & Amèlie 24.600 27.550 11.000 63.150
2 Paola Bonomo & Greg 26.900 30.400 3.000 60.300
3 Riccardo Gaido & Pongo 20.500 24.200 9.000 53.700
4 Marie Demaris & Pepto 25.550 26.300 1.000 52.850
5 Lorella Porzionato & Creamy 21.750 23.700 5.000 50.450
6 Marco Micai & Loki 25.450 22.250 0.000 47.700
7 Pietro D’Ameglio & Effy 19.750 16.650 7.000 43.400
8 Valentina Rossi & Cotton Cloud 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Riccardo Gaido & Pongo 9.000 9.000 18.000
2 William Arata & Amèlie 11.000 3.000 14.000
2 Alessandro Califanoi & Ibra 6.000 8.000 14.000
3 Lorella Porzionato & Creamy 5.000 4.000 9.000
3 Pietro D’Ameglio & Effy 7.000 2.000 9.000
4 Marie Demaris & Pepto 1.000 6.000 7.000
4 Paola Bonomo & Greg 3.000 4.000 7.000
5 Marco Micai & Loki 0.000 4.000 4.000
5 Valentina Rossi & Cotton Cloud 0.000 4.000 4.000

Novice Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Antonella Labate & Thu 27.950 30.750 58.700
2 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 28.200 29.850 58.050
3 Noemi Magri & Shira 25.450 31.450 56.900
4 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 25.550 26.200 51.750
5 Eva Minatel & Margot 23.850 27.600 51.450
6 Isabel Bagna & Monet 24.950 22.400 47.350
7 Michele Martinenghi & Julian 23.800 23.300 47.100
8 Roasio Monica & Magic 23.850 22.050 45.900

Novice Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Noemi Magri & Shira 25.450 31.450 8.000 64.900
2 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 28.200 29.850 4.000 62.050
3 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 25.550 26.200 9.000 60.750
4 Antonella Labate & Thu 27.950 30.750 2.000 60.700
5 Eva Minatel & Margot 23.850 27.600 6.000 57.450
6 Michele Martinenghi & Julian 23.800 23.300 5.000 52.100
7 Roasio Monica & Magic 23.850 22.050 6.000 51.900
8 Isabel Bagna & Monet 24.950 22.400 4.000 51.350

Novice Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Massimo Cortesi & Mia 8.000 9.000 17.000
1 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 9.000 8.000 17.000
1 Alessandro Balacco & Yuma 8.000 9.000 17.000
1 Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma 8.000 9.000 17.000
2 Michele Martinenghi & Julian 5.000 10.000 15.000
3 Noemi Magri & Shira 8.000 6.000 14.000
4 Alessandro Balacco & DylanDog 10.000 3.000 13.000
4 Federica Monti & Nikita 6.000 7.000 13.000
4 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 4.000 9.000 13.000
5 Mario Truffa & Roy 7.000 3.000 10.000
5 Bruna Yeuillaz & Kiska 6.000 4.000 10.000
5 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 7.000 3.000 10.000
5 Chantal Mattioli & Highlight 4.000 6.000 10.000
6 Roasio Monica & Magic 6.000 3.000 9.000
6 Monica Roasio & Marley 6.000 3.000 9.000
7 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 4.000 4.000 8.000
7 Antonella Labate & Thu 2.000 6.000 8.000
7 Fabio Marinoni & Vanity 3.000 5.000 8.000
8 Eva Minatel & Margot 6.000 0.000 6.000
9 Isabel Bagna & Monet 4.000 1.000 5.000
9 Donata Ghiringhelli & Bia 2.000 3.000 5.000
9 Erica Cerutti & Kuky 4.000 1.000 5.000
9 Giovanni Nardella & Kira 0.000 5.000 5.000
10 Federica Soldati & Rita 1.000 3.000 4.000
10 Vittorio Balacco & Kira 2.000 2.000 4.000
11 Letizia Guaraldi & Gaya 2.000 1.000 3.000
11 Enzo Gianolio & Lollipop 1.000 2.000 3.000
12 Luciano Mora & Giulia 0.000 2.000 2.000
12 Chantal Mattioli & Quiky 2.000 0.000 2.000
13 Mara Cazzulani & Cheyenne 0.000 1.000 1.000
14 Cristiana Daolio & Baska 0.000 0.000 0.000
14 Margherita Magistrali & Nebbia 0.000 0.000 0.000
14 Tatiana Delmenico & Kika 0.000 0.000 0.000

Località Buriasco, Torino
Data 23/02/2014

Expert Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Riccardo Vono & TAO 39.550 40.850 80.400
2 Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo 35.600 33.700 69.300
3 Adrian Stoica & Rory 30.650 32.500 63.150
3 Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell 29.600 33.550 63.150
4 Serena Degani & Maya 29.000 31.800 60.800
5 Elisabetta Valenti & Touch 30.000 26.600 56.600
6 Matteo Gaddoni & Bill 27.600 26.200 53.800
7 Matteo Gaddoni & Flower 24.500 28.000 52.500
8 Francesca Cagnola & Gerry 18.350 0.000 18.350
9 Antonella Troccoli & Lillo 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expert Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Riccardo Vono & TAO 39.550 40.850 9.000 89.400
2 Adrian Stoica & Rory 30.650 32.500 19.000 82.150
3 Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo 35.600 33.700 9.000 78.300
4 Serena Degani & Maya 29.000 31.800 4.000 64.800
5 Elisabetta Valenti & Touch 30.000 26.600 8.000 64.600
6 Matteo Gaddoni & Flower 24.500 28.000 11.000 63.500
7 Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell 29.600 33.550 0.000 63.150
8 Matteo Gaddoni & Bill 27.600 26.200 7.000 60.800
9 Francesca Cagnola & Gerry 18.350 0.000 6.000 24.350
10 Antonella Troccoli & Lillo 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expert Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Adrian Stoica & Rory 19.000 20.000 39.000
2 Matteo Gaddoni & Flower 11.000 14.000 25.000
3 Adrian Stoica & Bentley 11.000 11.000 22.000
3 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Diego 14.000 8.000 22.000
4 Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo 9.000 11.000 20.000
5 Riccardo Vono & TAO 9.000 9.000 18.000
5 Elisabetta Valenti & Touch 8.000 10.000 18.000
6 Matteo Gaddoni & Bill 7.000 9.000 16.000
7 Ugo Cotugno & Lady 5.000 7.000 12.000
7 Francesca Cagnola & Gerry 6.000 6.000 12.000
8 Simone Giordano & Izzy 0.000 11.000 11.000
9 Antonio Rappazzo & Ikea 2.000 6.000 8.000
9 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Camillo 5.000 3.000 8.000
10 Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell 0.000 4.000 4.000
10 Serena Degani & Maya 4.000 0.000 4.000
11 Stefano Vanni & Spirit 0.000 0.000 0.000
11 Stefano Vanni & Frozen Dream 0.000 0.000 0.000
11 Riccardo Gaido & Pongo 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Paola Bonomo & Greg 26.900 30.400 57.300
2 William Arata & Amèlie 24.600 27.550 52.150
3 Marie Demaris & Pepto 25.550 26.300 51.850
4 Marco Micai & Loki 25.450 22.250 47.700
5 Lorella Porzionato & Creamy 21.750 23.700 45.450
6 Riccardo Gaido & Pongo 20.500 24.200 44.700
7 Pietro D’Ameglio & Effy 19.750 16.650 36.400
8 Valentina Rossi & Cotton Cloud 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 William Arata & Amèlie 24.600 27.550 11.000 63.150
2 Paola Bonomo & Greg 26.900 30.400 3.000 60.300
3 Riccardo Gaido & Pongo 20.500 24.200 9.000 53.700
4 Marie Demaris & Pepto 25.550 26.300 1.000 52.850
5 Lorella Porzionato & Creamy 21.750 23.700 5.000 50.450
6 Marco Micai & Loki 25.450 22.250 0.000 47.700
7 Pietro D’Ameglio & Effy 19.750 16.650 7.000 43.400
8 Valentina Rossi & Cotton Cloud 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Riccardo Gaido & Pongo 9.000 9.000 18.000
2 William Arata & Amèlie 11.000 3.000 14.000
2 Alessandro Califanoi & Ibra 6.000 8.000 14.000
3 Lorella Porzionato & Creamy 5.000 4.000 9.000
3 Pietro D’Ameglio & Effy 7.000 2.000 9.000
4 Marie Demaris & Pepto 1.000 6.000 7.000
4 Paola Bonomo & Greg 3.000 4.000 7.000
5 Marco Micai & Loki 0.000 4.000 4.000
5 Valentina Rossi & Cotton Cloud 0.000 4.000 4.000

Novice Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Antonella Labate & Thu 27.950 30.750 58.700
2 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 28.200 29.850 58.050
3 Noemi Magri & Shira 25.450 31.450 56.900
4 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 25.550 26.200 51.750
5 Eva Minatel & Margot 23.850 27.600 51.450
6 Isabel Bagna & Monet 24.950 22.400 47.350
7 Michele Martinenghi & Julian 23.800 23.300 47.100
8 Roasio Monica & Magic 23.850 22.050 45.900

Novice Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Noemi Magri & Shira 25.450 31.450 8.000 64.900
2 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 28.200 29.850 4.000 62.050
3 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 25.550 26.200 9.000 60.750
4 Antonella Labate & Thu 27.950 30.750 2.000 60.700
5 Eva Minatel & Margot 23.850 27.600 6.000 57.450
6 Michele Martinenghi & Julian 23.800 23.300 5.000 52.100
7 Roasio Monica & Magic 23.850 22.050 6.000 51.900
8 Isabel Bagna & Monet 24.950 22.400 4.000 51.350

Novice Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Massimo Cortesi & Mia 8.000 9.000 17.000
1 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 9.000 8.000 17.000
1 Alessandro Balacco & Yuma 8.000 9.000 17.000
1 Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma 8.000 9.000 17.000
2 Michele Martinenghi & Julian 5.000 10.000 15.000
3 Noemi Magri & Shira 8.000 6.000 14.000
4 Alessandro Balacco & DylanDog 10.000 3.000 13.000
4 Federica Monti & Nikita 6.000 7.000 13.000
4 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 4.000 9.000 13.000
5 Mario Truffa & Roy 7.000 3.000 10.000
5 Bruna Yeuillaz & Kiska 6.000 4.000 10.000
5 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 7.000 3.000 10.000
5 Chantal Mattioli & Highlight 4.000 6.000 10.000
6 Roasio Monica & Magic 6.000 3.000 9.000
6 Monica Roasio & Marley 6.000 3.000 9.000
7 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 4.000 4.000 8.000
7 Antonella Labate & Thu 2.000 6.000 8.000
7 Fabio Marinoni & Vanity 3.000 5.000 8.000
8 Eva Minatel & Margot 6.000 0.000 6.000
9 Isabel Bagna & Monet 4.000 1.000 5.000
9 Donata Ghiringhelli & Bia 2.000 3.000 5.000
9 Erica Cerutti & Kuky 4.000 1.000 5.000
9 Giovanni Nardella & Kira 0.000 5.000 5.000
10 Federica Soldati & Rita 1.000 3.000 4.000
10 Vittorio Balacco & Kira 2.000 2.000 4.000
11 Letizia Guaraldi & Gaya 2.000 1.000 3.000
11 Enzo Gianolio & Lollipop 1.000 2.000 3.000
12 Luciano Mora & Giulia 0.000 2.000 2.000
12 Chantal Mattioli & Quiky 2.000 0.000 2.000
13 Mara Cazzulani & Cheyenne 0.000 1.000 1.000
14 Cristiana Daolio & Baska 0.000 0.000 0.000
14 Margherita Magistrali & Nebbia 0.000 0.000 0.000
14 Tatiana Delmenico & Kika 0.000 0.000 0.000

Lascia un commento