DDGP Aosta 2014

Località Arena Croix Noir
Data 10/08/2014

Expert Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 William Arata & Amèlie 26.150 30.254 56.404
2 Riccardo Gaido & Set 26.989 26.217 53.206
3 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 29.050 24.033 53.083
4 Eva Minatel & Margot 23.950 24.724 48.674
5 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 23.677 24.683 48.360
6 Paolo Percali & Aisha 24.400 23.172 47.572
7 Paolo Vallero & Luna 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expert Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 William Arata & Amèlie 26.150 30.254 12.000 68.404
2 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 29.050 24.033 11.000 64.083
3 Riccardo Gaido & Set 26.989 26.217 10.000 63.206
4 Paolo Percali & Aisha 24.400 23.172 11.000 58.572
5 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 23.677 24.683 7.000 55.360
6 Eva Minatel & Margot 23.950 24.724 3.000 51.674
7 Paolo Vallero & Luna 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expert Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 William Arata & Amèlie 12.000 14.000 26.000
2 Riccardo Gaido & Cherry 11.000 12.000 23.000
2 Paolo Percali & Aisha 11.000 12.000 23.000
3 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Diego 10.000 12.000 22.000
4 Francesco Ercolini & Amelie 13.000 8.000 21.000
5 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 11.000 7.000 18.000
6 Riccardo Gaido & Set 10.000 3.000 13.000
6 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 7.000 6.000 13.000
7 Eva Minatel & Margot 3.000 6.000 9.000
8 Stefano Vanni & Frozen Dream 6.000 0.000 6.000
9 Stefano Vanni & Spirit 0.000 4.000 4.000
10 Paolo Vallero & Luna 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Sara Corino & Yuko 25.700 24.750 50.450
2 Isabel Bagna & Monet 23.717 23.467 47.184
3 Lina Falco & Goldwin Doc Devon Shire 25.250 21.276 46.526
4 Sergio Ascenzi & Star Dei Matiblu 22.100 21.000 43.100
5 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 23.331 18.021 41.352
6 Alice Venusti & Demon 18.888 22.050 40.938
7 Mario Truffa & Roy 21.650 18.619 40.269
8 Marco Micai & Nikita 15.150 18.000 33.150
9 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 24.986 0.000 24.986
10 PATRIZIA DEL COL & GLUE 23.734 0.000 23.734
11 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Sara Corino & Yuko 25.700 24.750 8.000 58.450
2 Lina Falco & Goldwin Doc Devon Shire 25.250 21.276 7.000 53.526
3 Alice Venusti & Demon 18.888 22.050 11.000 51.938
4 Isabel Bagna & Monet 23.717 23.467 4.000 51.184
5 Sergio Ascenzi & Star Dei Matiblu 22.100 21.000 6.000 49.100
6 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 23.331 18.021 6.000 47.352
7 Mario Truffa & Roy 21.650 18.619 4.000 44.269
8 Marco Micai & Nikita 15.150 18.000 8.000 41.150
9 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 24.986 0.000 13.000 37.986
10 PATRIZIA DEL COL & GLUE 23.734 0.000 4.000 27.734
11 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 13.000 9.000 22.000
2 Barbara Soprani & Maeglin Kookie 10.000 7.000 17.000
3 Mario Truffa & Roy 4.000 10.000 14.000
4 Sergio Ascenzi & Zero Dei Matiblu 6.000 7.000 13.000
5 Barbara Soprani & Ghighi – Gwinet Della Contea Della Luna D\’Argento 9.000 3.000 12.000
5 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 6.000 6.000 12.000
5 Alice Venusti & Demon 11.000 1.000 12.000
6 Sara Corino & Yuko 8.000 2.000 10.000
7 Isabel Bagna & Monet 4.000 5.000 9.000
8 Lina Falco & Goldwin Doc Devon Shire 7.000 0.000 7.000
9 Sergio Ascenzi & Venere 5.000 1.000 6.000
9 Sergio Ascenzi & Star Dei Matiblu 6.000 0.000 6.000
9 PATRIZIA DEL COL & GLUE 4.000 2.000 6.000
9 Alessandro Califanoi & Ibra 6.000 0.000 6.000
10 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 0.000 0.000 0.000

Novice Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Irene Bacchi & Blair 26.654 26.300 52.954
2 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 23.977 26.838 50.815
3 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 26.155 24.639 50.794
4 Simone Villani & Kiska 27.223 20.400 47.623
5 Emanuele Novembre & Zoe Nella Valle Arbonino 23.200 20.317 43.517
6 Cristiana Daolio & Baska 22.491 18.624 41.115
7 Virginia Dallara & Agostino 18.929 19.838 38.767

Novice Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Irene Bacchi & Blair 26.654 26.300 8.000 60.954
2 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 26.155 24.639 8.000 58.794
3 Simone Villani & Kiska 27.223 20.400 6.000 53.623
4 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 23.977 26.838 2.000 52.815
5 Emanuele Novembre & Zoe Nella Valle Arbonino 23.200 20.317 3.000 46.517
6 Cristiana Daolio & Baska 22.491 18.624 1.000 42.115
7 Virginia Dallara & Agostino 18.929 19.838 0.000 38.767

Novice Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Irene Bacchi & Blair 8.000 12.000 20.000
2 Monica Chiapponi & Dwyn \”Batman\” 9.000 3.000 12.000
2 Isabelle Nucase & Spritz 6.000 6.000 12.000
2 Tiziana Provenzano & D’Aramis 6.000 6.000 12.000
2 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 8.000 4.000 12.000
3 Silvia Gallio & Belle 8.000 3.000 11.000
4 Federica Monti & Nikita 7.000 2.000 9.000
5 Simone Villani & Kiska 6.000 2.000 8.000
5 Marianna Nardino & Medea 6.000 2.000 8.000
6 Alice Venusti & Turbo \”Panda\” 4.000 2.000 6.000
7 Donatella Valentino & Mia 4.000 1.000 5.000
7 Annalisa Lombardo & Kenya \”Coda Mozza\” 2.000 3.000 5.000
7 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 2.000 3.000 5.000
8 Emanuele Novembre & Zoe Nella Valle Arbonino 3.000 1.000 4.000
9 Cristiana Daolio & Baska 1.000 1.000 2.000
10 Virginia Dallara & Agostino 0.000 1.000 1.000
11 Michelangelo Badini & Buddy 0.000 0.000 0.000
11 Maurizia Puggioni & Lollipop 0.000 0.000 0.000

Località Arena Croix Noir
Data 10/08/2014

Expert Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 William Arata & Amèlie 26.150 30.254 56.404
2 Riccardo Gaido & Set 26.989 26.217 53.206
3 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 29.050 24.033 53.083
4 Eva Minatel & Margot 23.950 24.724 48.674
5 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 23.677 24.683 48.360
6 Paolo Percali & Aisha 24.400 23.172 47.572
7 Paolo Vallero & Luna 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expert Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 William Arata & Amèlie 26.150 30.254 12.000 68.404
2 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 29.050 24.033 11.000 64.083
3 Riccardo Gaido & Set 26.989 26.217 10.000 63.206
4 Paolo Percali & Aisha 24.400 23.172 11.000 58.572
5 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 23.677 24.683 7.000 55.360
6 Eva Minatel & Margot 23.950 24.724 3.000 51.674
7 Paolo Vallero & Luna 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expert Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 William Arata & Amèlie 12.000 14.000 26.000
2 Riccardo Gaido & Cherry 11.000 12.000 23.000
2 Paolo Percali & Aisha 11.000 12.000 23.000
3 Giulio Pizzamiglio & Diego 10.000 12.000 22.000
4 Francesco Ercolini & Amelie 13.000 8.000 21.000
5 Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy 11.000 7.000 18.000
6 Riccardo Gaido & Set 10.000 3.000 13.000
6 Sergio Raffaeli & Artù 7.000 6.000 13.000
7 Eva Minatel & Margot 3.000 6.000 9.000
8 Stefano Vanni & Frozen Dream 6.000 0.000 6.000
9 Stefano Vanni & Spirit 0.000 4.000 4.000
10 Paolo Vallero & Luna 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Sara Corino & Yuko 25.700 24.750 50.450
2 Isabel Bagna & Monet 23.717 23.467 47.184
3 Lina Falco & Goldwin Doc Devon Shire 25.250 21.276 46.526
4 Sergio Ascenzi & Star Dei Matiblu 22.100 21.000 43.100
5 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 23.331 18.021 41.352
6 Alice Venusti & Demon 18.888 22.050 40.938
7 Mario Truffa & Roy 21.650 18.619 40.269
8 Marco Micai & Nikita 15.150 18.000 33.150
9 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 24.986 0.000 24.986
10 PATRIZIA DEL COL & GLUE 23.734 0.000 23.734
11 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Sara Corino & Yuko 25.700 24.750 8.000 58.450
2 Lina Falco & Goldwin Doc Devon Shire 25.250 21.276 7.000 53.526
3 Alice Venusti & Demon 18.888 22.050 11.000 51.938
4 Isabel Bagna & Monet 23.717 23.467 4.000 51.184
5 Sergio Ascenzi & Star Dei Matiblu 22.100 21.000 6.000 49.100
6 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 23.331 18.021 6.000 47.352
7 Mario Truffa & Roy 21.650 18.619 4.000 44.269
8 Marco Micai & Nikita 15.150 18.000 8.000 41.150
9 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 24.986 0.000 13.000 37.986
10 PATRIZIA DEL COL & GLUE 23.734 0.000 4.000 27.734
11 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Intermediate Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Stefano Bertuola & Flex 13.000 9.000 22.000
2 Barbara Soprani & Maeglin Kookie 10.000 7.000 17.000
3 Mario Truffa & Roy 4.000 10.000 14.000
4 Sergio Ascenzi & Zero Dei Matiblu 6.000 7.000 13.000
5 Barbara Soprani & Ghighi – Gwinet Della Contea Della Luna D\’Argento 9.000 3.000 12.000
5 Maurizia Puggioni & Berry 6.000 6.000 12.000
5 Alice Venusti & Demon 11.000 1.000 12.000
6 Sara Corino & Yuko 8.000 2.000 10.000
7 Isabel Bagna & Monet 4.000 5.000 9.000
8 Lina Falco & Goldwin Doc Devon Shire 7.000 0.000 7.000
9 Sergio Ascenzi & Venere 5.000 1.000 6.000
9 Sergio Ascenzi & Star Dei Matiblu 6.000 0.000 6.000
9 PATRIZIA DEL COL & GLUE 4.000 2.000 6.000
9 Alessandro Califanoi & Ibra 6.000 0.000 6.000
10 Rosario Guercio & Sioux 0.000 0.000 0.000

Novice Freestyle

Place Team Score R1 Score R2 Total
1 Irene Bacchi & Blair 26.654 26.300 52.954
2 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 23.977 26.838 50.815
3 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 26.155 24.639 50.794
4 Simone Villani & Kiska 27.223 20.400 47.623
5 Emanuele Novembre & Zoe Nella Valle Arbonino 23.200 20.317 43.517
6 Cristiana Daolio & Baska 22.491 18.624 41.115
7 Virginia Dallara & Agostino 18.929 19.838 38.767

Novice Freestyle + Distance

Place Team F1 Score F2 Score D1 Score Score
1 Irene Bacchi & Blair 26.654 26.300 8.000 60.954
2 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 26.155 24.639 8.000 58.794
3 Simone Villani & Kiska 27.223 20.400 6.000 53.623
4 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 23.977 26.838 2.000 52.815
5 Emanuele Novembre & Zoe Nella Valle Arbonino 23.200 20.317 3.000 46.517
6 Cristiana Daolio & Baska 22.491 18.624 1.000 42.115
7 Virginia Dallara & Agostino 18.929 19.838 0.000 38.767

Novice Distance

Place Team Score Round 1 Score Round 2 Total Score
1 Irene Bacchi & Blair 8.000 12.000 20.000
2 Monica Chiapponi & Dwyn \”Batman\” 9.000 3.000 12.000
2 Isabelle Nucase & Spritz 6.000 6.000 12.000
2 Tiziana Provenzano & D’Aramis 6.000 6.000 12.000
2 Enrico Morandi & Maggie 8.000 4.000 12.000
3 Silvia Gallio & Belle 8.000 3.000 11.000
4 Federica Monti & Nikita 7.000 2.000 9.000
5 Simone Villani & Kiska 6.000 2.000 8.000
5 Marianna Nardino & Medea 6.000 2.000 8.000
6 Alice Venusti & Turbo \”Panda\” 4.000 2.000 6.000
7 Donatella Valentino & Mia 4.000 1.000 5.000
7 Annalisa Lombardo & Kenya \”Coda Mozza\” 2.000 3.000 5.000
7 Tiziana Solazzo & Menta 2.000 3.000 5.000
8 Emanuele Novembre & Zoe Nella Valle Arbonino 3.000 1.000 4.000
9 Cristiana Daolio & Baska 1.000 1.000 2.000
10 Virginia Dallara & Agostino 0.000 1.000 1.000
11 Michelangelo Badini & Buddy 0.000 0.000 0.000
11 Maurizia Puggioni & Lollipop 0.000 0.000 0.000

Lascia un commento